Register Now Call Us Free
6616 5929
AlBidaa Park, Corniche - Doha

Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
White Belt
7:00 am
11:00 am

Martial Arts
9:00 am
10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
Martial Arts
9:00 am
10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9:00 am
10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
9:00 am
12:45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
10:00 am
11:00 am
Power Fitness
11:00 am
12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Martial Arts
11:00 am
12:45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Power Fitness
11:00 am
2:00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Power Fitness
11:00 am
12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Orange Belt
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Orange Belt
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Orange Belt
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
Body Works
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Orange Belt
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Body Works
2:00 pm
5:00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak

Body Works
2:00 pm
6:00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith


CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana
5:00 pm
CrossFit
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm
Orange Belt
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Orange Belt
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!